Is Starbucks Blonde Roast Whole Bean Coffee — Veranda Blend — 1 bag (20 oz.) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Bean Arabica Coffee

Check Starbucks Blonde Roast Whole Bean Coffee — Veranda Blend — 1 bag (20 oz.) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Blonde Roast Whole Bean Coffee — Veranda Blend — 1 bag (20 oz.) is available at 3 retailers

RalphsSmith'sWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfast