Is Starbucks Brown Sugar Cinnamon Flavored Ground Coffee, 100% Arabica, 11 oz Dairy Free?

Ingredients
<p>Ground Arabica Coffee with natural flavors.</p>
Check Starbucks Brown Sugar Cinnamon Flavored Ground Coffee, 100% Arabica, 11 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Brown Sugar Cinnamon Flavored Ground Coffee, 100% Arabica, 11 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
Katz Gluten Free Brown Sugar Cinnamon Toaster Pastries
NABISCO BELVITA COOKIES CINNAMON BROWN SUGAR 1X1.76 OZ
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink Vanilla Flavored 13.7 fl oz bottle
Nestle Coffee Mate Natural Bliss Oat Milk All Natural Brown Sugar
Where to buy
Starbucks Brown Sugar Cinnamon Flavored Ground Coffee, 100% Arabica, 11 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Granule


