Is Starbucks Butter Popcorn Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
popcorn, corn oil, seasoning (maltodextrin, salt, natural flavor, whey powder (milk), butter powder (milk), dextrose, annatto and turmeric extract).
Check Starbucks Butter Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Butter Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Starbucks Butter Popcorn is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


