Is Starbucks By Nespresso Coffee Capsules House Blend Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check Starbucks By Nespresso Coffee Capsules House Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks By Nespresso Coffee Capsules House Blend is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterNuttyAcidic
Texture
Powder
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go