Is Starbucks By Nespresso Coffee Pods House Blend Lungo Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contents: 10 Capsules of Roast and Ground Coffee for the Nespresso System. 100% Arabica

Check Starbucks By Nespresso Coffee Pods House Blend Lungo against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks By Nespresso Coffee Pods House Blend Lungo is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast
Egg Free? Starbucks By Nespresso Coffee Pods House Blend Lungo | Spoonful