Is Starbucks Caff� Verona Dark Roast Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check Starbucks Caff� Verona Dark Roast Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Caff� Verona Dark Roast Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods is available at 4 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast