Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Starbucks Caffe Latte Iced Coffee 220ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

3% Fat Milk (75%), Starbucks Arabica Coffee (Water, Coffee Extract) (19.8%), Sugar (4.2%), Chicory Inulin, Acidity Regulator (Potassium Carbonate), Stabilisers (Gellan Gum, Carrageenan)

Check Starbucks Caffe Latte Iced Coffee 220ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Caffe Latte Iced Coffee 220ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Starbucks Caffe Latte Iced Coffee 220ml | Spoonful