Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Starbucks Caffe Verona Dark Roast Ground Coffee, Roasty Sweet & Dark Cocoa, 40 Ounce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Arabica Coffee

Check Starbucks Caffe Verona Dark Roast Ground Coffee, Roasty Sweet & Dark Cocoa, 40 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Caffe Verona Dark Roast Ground Coffee, Roasty Sweet & Dark Cocoa, 40 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep
Egg Free? Starbucks Caffe Verona Dark Roast Ground Coffee, Roasty Sweet & Dark Cocoa, 40 Ounce | Spoonful