Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Starbucks® Caramel Naturally Flavoured K-Cup® pods 10ct Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Coffee, Flavours

Check Starbucks® Caramel Naturally Flavoured K-Cup® pods 10ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks® Caramel Naturally Flavoured K-Cup® pods 10ct is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaLoblaws

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Egg Free? Starbucks® Caramel Naturally Flavoured K-Cup® pods 10ct | Spoonful