Is Starbucks Cloudy Apple Juice 100% Natural Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice, Vitamin C.

Check Starbucks Cloudy Apple Juice 100% Natural against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Peanut Free? Starbucks Cloudy Apple Juice 100% Natural | Spoonful