Is Starbucks Cloudy Apple Juice 100% Natural Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Juice, Vitamin C.
Check Starbucks Cloudy Apple Juice 100% Natural against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Cloudy Apple Juice 100% Natural in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


