Is Starbucks Coffee Arabica Ground Medium Roast Dessert Blend - 12 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Arabica Coffee

Check Starbucks Coffee Arabica Ground Medium Roast Dessert Blend - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Coffee Arabica Ground Medium Roast Dessert Blend - 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking