Is Starbucks Coffee Beverage Premium Iced Coffee Black Coffee Unsweetened - 11 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Starbucks Coffee (Water, Coffee)

Check Starbucks Coffee Beverage Premium Iced Coffee Black Coffee Unsweetened - 11 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Coffee Beverage Premium Iced Coffee Black Coffee Unsweetened - 11 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

SafewayWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go