Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Starbucks Coffee Capsules For Nespresso Vertuo Machines — Blonde Espresso Roast — 1 Box (10 Espresso Pods) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Arabica Coffee.

Check Starbucks Coffee Capsules For Nespresso Vertuo Machines — Blonde Espresso Roast — 1 Box (10 Espresso Pods) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Coffee Capsules For Nespresso Vertuo Machines — Blonde Espresso Roast — 1 Box (10 Espresso Pods) is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Egg Free? Starbucks Coffee Capsules For Nespresso Vertuo Machines — Blonde Espresso Roast — 1 Box (10 Espresso Pods) | Spoonful