Is Starbucks Coffee Capsules for Nespresso Vertuo Machines — Dark Roast Espresso Roast — 1 box (10 espresso pods) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aluminum capsules for Nespresso® Vertuo® roast and ground coffee. 100% Arabica coffee

Check Starbucks Coffee Capsules for Nespresso Vertuo Machines — Dark Roast Espresso Roast — 1 box (10 espresso pods) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Coffee Capsules for Nespresso Vertuo Machines — Dark Roast Espresso Roast — 1 box (10 espresso pods) is available at 3 retailers

VitacostTargetHarris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterRichSmoky
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go