Is Starbucks Coffee, Ground, Maple Pecan, K-Cup Pods Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ground Arabica Coffee, Natural Flavors
Check Starbucks Coffee, Ground, Maple Pecan, K-Cup Pods against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Coffee, Ground, Maple Pecan, K-Cup Pods in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink Vanilla Flavored 13.7 fl oz bottle
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink Mocha
Starbucks Iced Coffee Unsweetened Premium Coffee Beverage 48 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
Starbucks Coffee, Ground, Maple Pecan, K-Cup Pods is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pod


