Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Starbucks Coffee K-Cup Pods Medium Roast Holiday Blend Box - 10-0.40 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

arabica coffee

Check Starbucks Coffee K-Cup Pods Medium Roast Holiday Blend Box - 10-0.40 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Coffee K-Cup Pods Medium Roast Holiday Blend Box - 10-0.40 Oz is available at 4 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
RichBitter
Texture
Not Applicable
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast
Tree Nut Free? Starbucks Coffee K-Cup Pods Medium Roast Holiday Blend Box - 10-0.40 Oz | Spoonful