Is Starbucks Cold Brew Coffee, Cocoa & Honey with Cream, 11 Fl oz Glass Bottle Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cold-brewed Starbucks Coffee (Water, Coffee), Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Cocoa, Sea Salt, Honey, Cold-brewed Starbucks Coffee (Water, Coffee), Honey

Check Starbucks Cold Brew Coffee, Cocoa & Honey with Cream, 11 Fl oz Glass Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Cold Brew Coffee, Cocoa & Honey with Cream, 11 Fl oz Glass Bottle is available at 11 retailers

H-E-BKrogerSafewayTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Peanut Free? Starbucks Cold Brew Coffee, Cocoa & Honey with Cream, 11 Fl oz Glass Bottle | Spoonful