Is Starbucks Cold Brew Coffee — Signature Black — Pitcher Packs — 1 box (makes 2 pitchers total) Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Coffee

Check Starbucks Cold Brew Coffee — Signature Black — Pitcher Packs — 1 box (makes 2 pitchers total) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Cold Brew Coffee — Signature Black — Pitcher Packs — 1 box (makes 2 pitchers total) is available at 8 retailers

H-E-BShopRiteTargetHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsAmazon

About this product

Unknown · Powder, Granule

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee