Is Starbucks Cold Brew Vanilla and Fig - 11 fl oz Glass Bottle Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cold-brewed Starbucks Coffee (Water, Coffee), Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Natural Contains Milk

Check Starbucks Cold Brew Vanilla and Fig - 11 fl oz Glass Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Cold Brew Vanilla and Fig - 11 fl oz Glass Bottle is available at 7 retailers

KrogerSafewayTargetWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go