Is Starbucks Creamer Inspired By Peppermint Mocha Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Heavy Cream, Buttermilk, Vegetable Oil (high Oleic Soybean Oil), Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Natural Flavor, Salt, Gellan Gum. Contains Milk.
Check Starbucks Creamer Inspired By Peppermint Mocha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Creamer Inspired By Peppermint Mocha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


