Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Starbucks Dark Roast Ground Coffee — Italian Roast — 100% Arabica — 1 bag (12 oz.) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Arabica Coffee

Check Starbucks Dark Roast Ground Coffee — Italian Roast — 100% Arabica — 1 bag (12 oz.) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Dark Roast Ground Coffee — Italian Roast — 100% Arabica — 1 bag (12 oz.) is available at 11 retailers

H-E-BKrogerSafewayShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleWegmansUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Tree Nut Free? Starbucks Dark Roast Ground Coffee — Italian Roast — 100% Arabica — 1 bag (12 oz.) | Spoonful