Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Starbucks® Dark Roast Premium Instant & Microground Coffee 3.17 oz. Canister Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Instant Coffee, Microground Coffee.

Check Starbucks® Dark Roast Premium Instant & Microground Coffee 3.17 oz. Canister against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks® Dark Roast Premium Instant & Microground Coffee 3.17 oz. Canister is available at 4 retailers

SafewayTargetWalmartIGA

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
BitterRichEarthy
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Oat Free? Starbucks® Dark Roast Premium Instant & Microground Coffee 3.17 oz. Canister | Spoonful