Is Starbucks Dark Roast Whole Bean Coffee — Espresso Roast — 1 bag (20 oz.) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

whole bean arabica coffee

Check Starbucks Dark Roast Whole Bean Coffee — Espresso Roast — 1 bag (20 oz.) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Dark Roast Whole Bean Coffee — Espresso Roast — 1 bag (20 oz.) is available at 12 retailers

AmazonFry'sGiant EagleJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sMeijerPick 'n SaveRalphsSafewayVitacostWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast