Is Starbucks Dark Roast Whole Bean Coffee — Italian Roast — 100% Arabica — 1 bag (12 oz.) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

whole bean arabica coffee

Check Starbucks Dark Roast Whole Bean Coffee — Italian Roast — 100% Arabica — 1 bag (12 oz.) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Dark Roast Whole Bean Coffee — Italian Roast — 100% Arabica — 1 bag (12 oz.) is available at 13 retailers

Fry'sH-E-BHarris TeeterHy-VeeJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sMeijerPick 'n SaveRalphsVitacostVonsWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
BitterSmokyRich
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee