Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Starbucks Decaf Ground Coffee — Caffè Verona — 100% Arabica — 1 bag (12 oz.) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Arabica Coffee

Check Starbucks Decaf Ground Coffee — Caffè Verona — 100% Arabica — 1 bag (12 oz.) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Decaf Ground Coffee — Caffè Verona — 100% Arabica — 1 bag (12 oz.) is available at 11 retailers

H-E-BKrogerSafewayVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsWalgreens

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Soy Free? Starbucks Decaf Ground Coffee — Caffè Verona — 100% Arabica — 1 bag (12 oz.) | Spoonful