Is Starbucks Double Chocolate Hot Cocoa, 6 count Carton Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, COCOA, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE MASS, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR

Check Starbucks Double Chocolate Hot Cocoa, 6 count Carton against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Double Chocolate Hot Cocoa, 6 count Carton is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking