Is Starbucks Double Hot Chocolate Hot Cocoa Mix, 7 Ounce Tin, Pack of 3 Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Mass, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin), Vanilla Powder

Check Starbucks Double Hot Chocolate Hot Cocoa Mix, 7 Ounce Tin, Pack of 3 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Double Hot Chocolate Hot Cocoa Mix, 7 Ounce Tin, Pack of 3 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking