Is Starbucks Doubleshot Coffee Smoothie Vanilla Honey with Almond Milk Flavor, 10 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Brewed Starbucks Coffee (Water, Coffee), Almondmilk (Water, Almonds), Sugar, Pea Protein, Organic Banana Puree, Inulin (Chicory), Natural Flavors, Honey, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Gellan Gum, Konjac Flour, Contains Almond
Check Starbucks Doubleshot Coffee Smoothie Vanilla Honey with Almond Milk Flavor, 10 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Doubleshot Coffee Smoothie Vanilla Honey with Almond Milk Flavor, 10 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Unsweetened Vanilla 30 Calories - 64 Fl. Oz.
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Vanilla Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Where to buy
Starbucks Doubleshot Coffee Smoothie Vanilla Honey with Almond Milk Flavor, 10 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


