Is Starbucks Doubleshot Energy Mexican Mocha Energy Coffee Beverage 15 Fl. Oz. Can Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Starbucks Coffee Water, Coffee, Reduced Fat Milk, Skim Milk, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Taurine, Natural Flavors, Cellulose Gel, Panax Ginseng Root Extract, Inositol, Sodium Ascorbate, Guarana Paullinia Cupana, Seed Extract, Cellulose Gum, Niacinamide, Sucralose, Ascorbic Acid Vitamin C, Tricalcium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride Vitamin B6, Riboflavin, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3

Check Starbucks Doubleshot Energy Mexican Mocha Energy Coffee Beverage 15 Fl. Oz. Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Doubleshot Energy Mexican Mocha Energy Coffee Beverage 15 Fl. Oz. Can is available at 2 retailers

KrogerWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Can, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The Go