Is Starbucks Doubleshot, Espresso & Cream Light, Rich & Bold, 6.5 Fl Oz Cans (12-Pack) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brewed Espresso Coffee (Water, Coffee), Reduced-fat Milk, Cream, Sucralose, Ascorbic Acid, Acesulfame Potassium
Check Starbucks Doubleshot, Espresso & Cream Light, Rich & Bold, 6.5 Fl Oz Cans (12-Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Doubleshot, Espresso & Cream Light, Rich & Bold, 6.5 Fl Oz Cans (12-Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Starbucks Doubleshot, Espresso & Cream Light, Rich & Bold, 6.5 Fl Oz Cans (12-Pack) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
RichSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


