Is Starbucks Doubleshot, Espresso & Cream, Rich & Bold, 6.5 Fl Oz Cans (12-Pack) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Espresso Coffee (Water, Coffee), Reduced-fat Milk, Sugar, Cream, Skim Milk, Ascorbic Acid

Check Starbucks Doubleshot, Espresso & Cream, Rich & Bold, 6.5 Fl Oz Cans (12-Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Doubleshot, Espresso & Cream, Rich & Bold, 6.5 Fl Oz Cans (12-Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
BitterRichSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast