Is Starbucks Doubleshot White Chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STARBUCKS COFFEE (WATER, COFFEE), SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, CORN DEXTROSE, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, TAURINE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOURS, CELLULOSE GEL, POTASSIUM CARBONATE, PANAX GINSENG ROOT EXTRACT, INOSITOL, GUARANA (PAULLINIA CUPANA) SEED EXTRACT, CELLULOSE GUM, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID, SODIUM ASCORBATE), VITAMIN B3 (NIACINAMIDE), SUCRALOSE (48 MG/444 ML), SILICON DIOXIDE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), DIMETHYLPOLYSILOXANE, VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN), GUM ARABIC, CORN STARCH, POLYSORBATE 80, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3 (CHOLECALCIFEROL). CONTAINS STATEMENT: MILK INGREDIENTS.

Check Starbucks Doubleshot White Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Doubleshot White Chocolate is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaLoblaws

About this product

Beverage · Can, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast