Is Starbucks Espresso Roast Decaf Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Decaffeinated Roast And Ground Coffee. 100% Arabica.

Check Starbucks Espresso Roast Decaf against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Espresso Roast Decaf is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterRichNuttyChocolatey
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast