Is Starbucks Flavored Ground Coffee Hazelnut -- 10 K-Cups Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ground Coffee, Natural Hazelnut Flavor, Ground Coffee, Natural Hazelnut Flavor
Check Starbucks Flavored Ground Coffee Hazelnut -- 10 K-Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Flavored Ground Coffee Hazelnut -- 10 K-Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Orrington Farms Broth Bases & Seasoning Chicken Flavored 56 Cups - 12 Oz
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink Vanilla Flavored 13.7 fl oz bottle
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink Mocha
Starbucks Iced Coffee Unsweetened Premium Coffee Beverage 48 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
COFFEE MATE Sugar Free Hazelnut Liquid Coffee Creamer 32fl oz Bottle
Where to buy
Starbucks Flavored Ground Coffee Hazelnut -- 10 K-Cups is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pod


