Is Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink - 13.7 fl oz Glass Bottle Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Starbucks Coffee (Water, Coffee), Reduced-fat Milk, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Pectin, Ascorbic Acid, Brewed Starbucks Coffee (Water, Coffee), Ascorbic Acid

Check Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink - 13.7 fl oz Glass Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink - 13.7 fl oz Glass Bottle is available at 10 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go