Is STARBUCKS, FRAPPUCCINO, CHILLED COFFEE DRINK, MOCHA COCONUT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BREWED STARBUCKS COFFEE (WATER,COFFEE),REDUCED-FAT MILK, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORS, COCOA, PECTIN.

Check STARBUCKS, FRAPPUCCINO, CHILLED COFFEE DRINK, MOCHA COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast