Is STARBUCKS, FRAPPUCCINO, CHILLED COFFEE DRINK, PUMPKIN SPICE, PUMPKIN SPICE Oat Free?

Ingredients
BREWED STARBUCKS* COFFEE, (WATER, COFFEE), REDUCED FAT MILK, SUGAR, SKIM MILK, MALTODEXTRIN, CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN.
Check STARBUCKS, FRAPPUCCINO, CHILLED COFFEE DRINK, PUMPKIN SPICE, PUMPKIN SPICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STARBUCKS, FRAPPUCCINO, CHILLED COFFEE DRINK, PUMPKIN SPICE, PUMPKIN SPICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature's Path Organic Vegan Gluten Free Wheat Free Pumpkin Spice Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz/6ct
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink Vanilla Flavored 13.7 fl oz bottle
Trader Joe's Pumpkin Spice Gluten Free Bagels
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink Mocha
PUMPKIN SPICE SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL, PUMPKIN SPICE
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


