Is Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brewed Starbucks* Coffee (water, Coffee), Reduced-fat Milk, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Pectin.
Check Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink is available at 1 retailer
Yummy
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


