Is Starbucks frappuccino Coffee Drink Chilled Caramel - 9.5 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Brewed Starbucks Coffee (Water, Coffee), Reduced-fat Milk, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Pectin, Ascorbic Acid
Check Starbucks frappuccino Coffee Drink Chilled Caramel - 9.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks frappuccino Coffee Drink Chilled Caramel - 9.5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Starbucks Non-Dairy Creamer Almondmilk & Oatmilk Caramel Macchiato
International Delight Coffee Creamer, Caramel Macchiato 32 fl oz (1 qt) 946 ml
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink Vanilla Flavored 13.7 fl oz bottle
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink Mocha
Starbucks Iced Coffee Unsweetened Premium Coffee Beverage 48 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
Starbucks frappuccino Coffee Drink Chilled Caramel - 9.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


