Is Starbucks Frappuccino Dark Chocolate Mocha Coffee Drink, 9.5 oz, 4pk Soy Free?

Ingredients
Brewed Starbucks Coffee Water, Coffee, Reduced Fat Milk, Sugar, Skim Milk, Cream, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Caramel Color, Natural And Artifical Flavor, Salt, Ascorbic Ac
Check Starbucks Frappuccino Dark Chocolate Mocha Coffee Drink, 9.5 oz, 4pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Frappuccino Dark Chocolate Mocha Coffee Drink, 9.5 oz, 4pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Starbucks Frappuccino Dark Chocolate Mocha Coffee Drink, 9.5 oz, 4pk is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


