Is Starbucks Frappuccino Mocha Chilled Coffee Drink, 9.5 Fl. Oz., 12 Count Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains: Brewed Starbucks Coffee (Water, Coffee), Reduced-Fat Milk, Sugar, Cocoa, Pectin, Ascorbic Acid.
Check Starbucks Frappuccino Mocha Chilled Coffee Drink, 9.5 Fl. Oz., 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Frappuccino Mocha Chilled Coffee Drink, 9.5 Fl. Oz., 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Starbucks Frappuccino Mocha Chilled Coffee Drink, 9.5 Fl. Oz., 12 Count is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BTargetWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


