Is Starbucks Frappuccino Peppermint Mocha Coffee Drink - 13.7 fl oz Glass Bottle Oat Free?

Ingredients
brewed starbucks, coffee (water, coffee), reduced fat milk, sugar, skim milk, maltodextrin, cream, natural flavors, cocoa powder, pectin
Check Starbucks Frappuccino Peppermint Mocha Coffee Drink - 13.7 fl oz Glass Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Frappuccino Peppermint Mocha Coffee Drink - 13.7 fl oz Glass Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink Vanilla Flavored 13.7 fl oz bottle
COFFEE MATE Peppermint Mocha Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink Mocha
Starbucks Iced Coffee Unsweetened Premium Coffee Beverage 48 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Starbucks Iced Vanilla Latte Chilled Espresso Coffee Beverage 40 oz Bottle
Where to buy
Starbucks Frappuccino Peppermint Mocha Coffee Drink - 13.7 fl oz Glass Bottle is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


