Is Starbucks Frappucino Dulce de Leche Coffee Drink, 13.7 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Starbucks Coffee (Water, Coffee), Reduced-fat Milk, Skim Milk, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Cream, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Ascorbic Acid

Check Starbucks Frappucino Dulce de Leche Coffee Drink, 13.7 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Frappucino Dulce de Leche Coffee Drink, 13.7 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers

KrogerWalmartIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking