Is Starbucks Frappucino Vanilla Chilled Coffee Drink 9.5 Fluid Ounce Glass Bottle Soy Free?

Ingredients
brewed starbucks coffee (water, coffee), reduced-fat milk, sugar, maltodextrin, pectin, natural flavor, contains milk
Check Starbucks Frappucino Vanilla Chilled Coffee Drink 9.5 Fluid Ounce Glass Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Frappucino Vanilla Chilled Coffee Drink 9.5 Fluid Ounce Glass Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Torani Flavoring Syrup, Vanilla, 12.7 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink Vanilla Flavored 13.7 fl oz bottle
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink Mocha
Starbucks Iced Coffee Unsweetened Premium Coffee Beverage 48 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Gatorade Thirst Quencher Cool Blue Sports Drink 20 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
Starbucks Frappucino Vanilla Chilled Coffee Drink 9.5 Fluid Ounce Glass Bottle is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


