Is Starbucks Ginger Shot Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple juice (79%), ginger juice (18%), lime juice.
Check Starbucks Ginger Shot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Ginger Shot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Starbucks Non-Dairy Creamer Almondmilk & Oatmilk Caramel Macchiato
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


