Is Starbucks Gingerbread Flavored Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ground Arabica Coffee, Natural Flavors.
Check Starbucks Gingerbread Flavored Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Gingerbread Flavored Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink Vanilla Flavored 13.7 fl oz bottle
Starbucks Iced Coffee Unsweetened Premium Coffee Beverage 48 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Starbucks Unsweetened Iced Coffee Beverage - Blonde Roast, 48 fl oz Bottle, Made with Rich Cow Milk, OU Kosher Dairy
Starbucks Frappucino Caramel Chilled Coffee Drink 13.7 Fluid Ounce Glass Bottle
Where to buy
Starbucks Gingerbread Flavored Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pod


