Is Starbucks Holiday Blend Herbal & Sweets Maple Notes Ground Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Arabica Coffee.
Check Starbucks Holiday Blend Herbal & Sweets Maple Notes Ground against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Holiday Blend Herbal & Sweets Maple Notes Ground in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Celestial Seasonings Holiday Caffeine-Free Sugar Cookie Sleigh Ride Herbal Tea Bags (18 Count)
Trader Joe's Harvest Blend Herbal Tea Caffeine Free
Starbucks Coffee Ground Flavored Pumpkin Spice Limited Edition - 11 Oz
Starbucks Limited Edition Pumpkin Spice Flavored Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods 10 Count
Gevalia Kaffe Coffee Arabica Ground Medium House Blend - 12 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep


