Is Starbucks Honey & Madagascar Vanilla Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground arabica coffee, Natural flavors.
Check Starbucks Honey & Madagascar Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Honey & Madagascar Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Starbucks Honey & Madagascar Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
VanillaHoney
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


