Is Starbucks Hot Cocoa Milk Chocolate Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Cocoa, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Milk Chocolate (cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Chocolate Liquor, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Natural Vanilla Flavor. Contains Milk and Soy.
Check Starbucks Hot Cocoa Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Hot Cocoa Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


